Formatii Romanesti

 
Abigail, Rockstadt Extreme Fest
Mercedes Band, Mojo Bar 2013
Mercedes Band
20150501-LEZ_2290
The Thirteenth Sun
Gothic, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
Posada-90-1128
C.O.D., Turbohalle
20141008-_DSC7503-194
Dream Dealers, Alchemia
LEZ_3095-77
Mere, Casa Presei
20141010-_DSC8520-280
20150501-LEZ_2130
20141003-_DSC6618-121
False Reality, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
False Reality
Bucovina, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
20150508-LEZ_3094
The R.O.C.K, Iubim 2 Roti 2013
20141113-_DSC3886-9
Syn Ze Sase Tri, Ageless Club
Fara Vise, Iubim 2 Roti 2013
Negative Core Project, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
Negative Core Project
DSC_0463-Edit-1311
Rares Totu Midlife Crisis
20141003-_DSC6261-74
Apotheoses, Ageless Club 2013
Reborn, Iubim 2 Roti 2013
Piranha, B'est Fest 2013
Rapture, Ageless 2013
ProtonyK, Rockstadt
Colaps, La Scriitori
Posada-112-1150
Krypton Reunion
Lupul cel rau, Underground Metal Resistance
Lupul cel rau
Pseudonoise, Casa Presei
20150715-LEZ_9287
Shifting Sands
Kempes, Silver Curch
Luna Amara, Conti
20150627-LEZ_7208
Semnal M, Cluj Arena 2013
QuantiQ in Ageless-222-1018
Posada-196-1234
Rezident Ex, Rock the City 2013
Kamen, Ageless Club
20141030-_DSC1820-522
Electric Fence, B'est Fest 2013
Electric Fence
GOD - The Barbarian Horde, Arenele Romane
GOD – The Barbarian Horde
The Hourglass, Ageless Club 2013
The Hourglass
Vama, B'est Fest 2013
Riff, Sala Palatului 2013
Sarmalele Reci, Casa Presei
Sarmalele Reci
20150604-LEZ_3748
20141017-_DSC9597-343
Litera 1, Silver Church 2013
20140914-_DSC4775-219
Coins as Portraits
LEZ_2275-178
20141030-_DSC1351-465
20141206-_DSC5268-63
The Kryptonite Sparks
Days Of Confusion, Underground Metal Resistance 2013
20150425-LEZ_1794
R.U.S.T., Colectiv
20141008-_DSC7330-175
Iris in Jukebox-19-216
Htethemeth, Rockstadt
Vita de Vie, B'est Fest 2013
Incipient, La Scriitori
Spiritual Ravishment, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
Spiritual Ravishment
OCS, B'est Fest 2013
Tapinarii, B'est Fest 2013
Posada-305-1344
Celelalte Cuvinte
Blade Strings, Silver Church
Blade Strings
20140822-_DSC3668-114
Lizabett Russo
20150531-LEZ_3410
LUIZA ZAN, PETER SARIK & ALEX HARDING
Pasarea Colibri, Cluj Arena 2013
20150701-LEZ_7952
20141029-_DSC0623-413
Frist Division
LEZ_5571-398
20150715-LEZ_9773
Strip Joint, Arenele Romane 2013
LEZ_2918-42
Overdirve, Ageless Club 2013
Compact, Cluj Arena 2013
Subcarpati, B'est Fest 2013
Partizan, B'est Fest 2013
LEZ_2904-38
20150425-LEZ_0718
ZOB, B'est Fest 2013
Stonelight, Ageless Club 2013
Changing Skins-3-446
Changing Skins
20141002-_DSC5432-17
Niste Baieti, B'est Fest 2013
Iris in Jukebox-8-205
Requiem for a drummer's dream, Fabrica
Requiem for a drummer’s dream
Bere Gratis, Cluj Arena 2013
The dAdA, Club LIVE
Tragic, Question Mark
20150425-LEZ_0809
Astero, Casa Presei
Subliminal Damage, Silver Church
Subliminal Damage
20150611-LEZ_4527
Sanctuar, Iubim 2 Roti 2013
DorDeDuh @ HellFest 2014
20141018-_DSC0077-373
20141010-_DSC8382-270
The Dignity Complex
Deliver The God, Rockstadt Extreme Fest 2013
Days Before Disappearance, Underground Metal Resistance 2013
Days Before Disappearance
Proconsul, Cluj Arena 2013